Thana Chanabut

www.youtube.com/thefootball

Thana Chanabut

Nickname: แมน
Date of Birth: Jun 6, 1984
Place of Birth: Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height: 168 cm.
Weight: 68 Kg.
Position: Midfielder
Squad Number: 7

Hot Topic!

- Hotel for UEFA Euro 2016 Championship in France


ติดตามข่าวสารกีฬาไทยได้จากลิงค์ไลน์ไอดี ด้านล่างนี้
http://line.me/ti/p/%40rzl8009b

BBBBBBBBBB3 AAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAA2